FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1 | Kreisliga A Staffel 2 | 2016/2017

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Yalcin Demir792153372
Alexander WeissbrotAlexander Weißbrot000000
KellerSteffen Keller21072600146
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch243828111414
EcksteinAndré Eckstein172423111512
Niclas Burmeister1234245555
MatthiasStolpMatthias Stolp336128843
LeoMiedtankLeo Miedtank21882733148
MichaelMuellerMichael Müller9050001

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas000000
Marcel Nisi66090002
Robin MärteRobin Märte28460000
Benedikt MayerBenedikt Mayer1450180002
Nici HintzNicolas Hintz2640000
JonasEhmann1516Jonas Ehmann21862700511
AdrianSchaalAdrian Schaal2515280012
FelixDebisFelix Debis1356212210
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn47480010
GiessYannik Gieß483103300
Sebastian Korb000000

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
LouisGiessLouis Gieß000000
HoffmannDaniel Hoffmann2520280000
Stefan ThumStefan Thum000000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager33740000
ChristianKünstnerChristian Künstner2499280002
HeikoBeckerHeiko Becker10520000
KrausLaurent Kraus1220000
RalfWössnerRalf Wössner41183301
Timo SchubertTimo Schubert985204442
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer1220000
JonasRottJonas Rott000000
Fabian Schatz000000
JoergSanderJörg Sander111100
Matthias Hermann000000

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
2016-08-28 15:00:4628. August 2016FCBL
SG Heudorf-Honstetten
5 - 2Spielbericht
2016-09-04 15:00:244. September 2016VfB Randegg
FCBL
2 - 2Spielbericht
2016-09-11 15:00:4511. September 2016FCBL
FC Böhringen
2 - 2Spielbericht
2016-09-18 15:00:0718. September 2016FC Steißlingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
3 - 2Spielbericht
2016-09-24 14:00:1224. September 2016FC Hilzingen 2
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 3Spielbericht
2016-10-02 15:00:142. Oktober 2016FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
Hegauer FV 2
1 - 2Spielbericht
2016-10-09 15:00:449. Oktober 2016SG Liggeringen/Gütt.
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 0Spielbericht
2016-10-16 15:00:5716. Oktober 2016FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
4 - 0Spielbericht
2016-10-22 16:00:0822. Oktober 2016SV Volkertshausen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
1 - 3Spielbericht
2016-11-01 14:30:051. November 2016FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
SG Tengen-Watterdingen
5 - 1Spielbericht
2016-11-06 14:30:226. November 2016SG Stahringen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
1 - 3Spielbericht
2016-11-13 14:30:5013. November 2016FCBL
SG BKB/Gallmannsweil
6 - 0Spielbericht
2016-11-20 14:30:5520. November 2016SG Emmingen-Liptingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 2Spielbericht
2016-11-27 14:30:3627. November 2016FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
VfB Randegg
6 - 1Spielbericht
2017-03-25 16:00:5425. März 2017FC Böhringen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 0Spielbericht
2017-04-02 15:00:402. April 2017FCBL
FC Steißlingen
6 - 2Spielbericht
2017-04-09 15:00:429. April 2017FCBL
FC Hilzingen 2
7 - 0Spielbericht
2017-04-15 16:00:2715. April 2017Hegauer FV 2
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 3Spielbericht
2017-04-23 15:00:2523. April 2017FCBL
SG Liggeringen/Gütt.
3 - 0Spielbericht
2017-04-29 16:00:0729. April 2017BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
FCBL
2 - 3Spielbericht
2017-05-07 15:00:397. Mai 2017FCBL
SV Volkertshausen
3 - 1Spielbericht
2017-05-14 15:00:5814. Mai 2017SG Tengen-Watterdingen
FCBL
1 - 7Spielbericht
2017-05-21 15:00:4121. Mai 2017FCBL
SG Stahringen
0 - 0Spielbericht
2017-05-28 15:00:1728. Mai 2017SG BKB/Gallmannsweil
FCBL
0 - 6Spielbericht
2017-06-03 16:00:213. Juni 2017FCBL
SG Emmingen-Liptingen
5 - 0Spielbericht
2017-06-11 15:00:5811. Juni 2017SG Heudorf-Honstetten
FCBL
1 - 7Spielbericht
2017-06-17 16:00:4217. Juni 2017FCBL
CFE Independiente Singen
4 - 1Spielbericht
2017-06-21 19:00:2221. Juni 2017SG Heiligenberg/Illmensee
FCBL
4 - 2Spielbericht

Nächste Begegnung