FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1 | Kreisliga A Staffel 2 | 2017/2018

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Yalcin Demir18802544142
Steffen Keller2032251187
Denis Reuthebuch230726001712
André Eckstein2016252259
Niclas Burmeister37294421
Matthias Stolp13112166115
Leo Miedtank40195500
Michael Müller000000

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Marcel Nisi1320193310
Benedikt MayerBenedikt Mayer1967230004
Nicolas Hintz1522200
Jonas Ehmann1604191124
Adrian Schaal2306260037
Mathias Hahn5933300
Yannik Gieß911100
Severin Burkart9421100

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Hoffmann1440160000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Sven Weiske7853300
Christian Künstner1980232202
Heiko Becker1615223352
Timo Schubert8343301
Jörg Sander1035152201

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
2017-08-27 15:00:1727. August 2017FCBL
Hegauer FV 2
3 - 1Spielbericht
2017-09-03 15:00:273. September 2017SG Heudorf-Honstetten
FCBL
0 - 2Spielbericht
2017-09-10 15:00:5410. September 2017FCBL
SV Hausen a. d. Aach
5 - 0Spielbericht
2017-09-17 15:00:2617. September 2017FC Schwandorf/Worndorf
FCBL
1 - 5Spielbericht
2017-09-24 15:00:2024. September 2017FCBL
SV Volkertshausen
0 - 0Spielbericht
2017-10-01 15:00:551. Oktober 2017FC Steißlingen
FCBL
1 - 5Spielbericht
2017-10-08 15:00:398. Oktober 2017FCBL
SG Tengen-Watterdingen
6 - 1Spielbericht
2017-10-15 15:00:4415. Oktober 2017VfB Randegg
FCBL
2 - 5Spielbericht
2017-10-22 15:00:3222. Oktober 2017FCBL
SG Emmingen-Liptingen
0 - 1Spielbericht
2017-10-29 15:00:0529. Oktober 2017SC Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim
FCBL
0 - 1Spielbericht
2017-11-05 14:30:385. November 2017SV Aach-Eigeltingen
FCBL
4 - 1Spielbericht
2017-11-12 14:30:5012. November 2017FCBL
FSG Zizenhausen/Hindelw./Hoppetenz.
4 - 2Spielbericht
2017-11-19 14:30:4719. November 2017SG Stahringen
FCBL
0 - 3Spielbericht
2017-11-26 14:30:4826. November 2017FCBL
SG Heudorf-Honstetten
3 - 2Spielbericht
2018-03-24 16:00:4624. März 2018SV Hausen a. d. Aach
FCBL
1 - 2Spielbericht
2018-03-29 18:30:5129. März 2018FCBL
FC Schwandorf/Worndorf
4 - 1Spielbericht
2018-04-07 16:00:517. April 2018SV Volkertshausen
FCBL
1 - 4Spielbericht
2018-04-15 15:00:3615. April 2018FCBL
FC Steißlingen
1 - 1Spielbericht
2018-04-22 15:00:4222. April 2018SG Tengen-Watterdingen
FCBL
3 - 3Spielbericht
2018-04-29 15:00:4529. April 2018FCBL
VfB Randegg
5 - 1Spielbericht
2018-05-06 15:00:496. Mai 2018SG Emmingen-Liptingen
FCBL
1 - 3Spielbericht
2018-05-13 15:00:3713. Mai 2018FCBL
SC Buchheim/Altheim/Thalheim
5 - 0Spielbericht
2018-05-19 16:00:2719. Mai 2018FCBL
SV Aach-Eigeltingen
2 - 2Spielbericht
2018-05-26 16:00:2626. Mai 2018FSG Zizenhausen/Hindelw./Hoppetenz.
FCBL
0 - 0Spielbericht
2018-06-03 15:00:223. Juni 2018FCBL
SG Stahringen
3 - 0Spielbericht
2018-06-09 16:00:149. Juni 2018Hegauer FV 2
FCBL
0 - 1Spielbericht

Nächste Begegnung