Saison 1990/1991

  • Meister90_91

Kreisliga B 90/91

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTPkt
124941542:6
224682337:11
3SV Hindelwangen24522734:14
4SV Orsingen 224674332:16
524504429:19
624565328:20
724384221:27
824323720:28
924345519:29
1024576118:30
1124315215:33
12SC Hoppetenzell24428015:33
1324181072:46

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
BertholdGiessBerthold Gieß16742114190
Oliver Kasan3522020
Tobias Schacher18512419240

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
AchmuellerGüntherGünther Achmüller1776210440
Manuel Geiger2148250380
Oliver Kasan3522020
ReinhardAchmüllerReinhard Achmüller1125143370
Rene Winopal542117020

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Joachim Kern1500160100
amannMatthias Amann10532100
Stefan Hermann73091100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
BertholdGiessBerthold Gieß16742114190
Bertram Ledergerber22502500110
Markus Achmüller1410193300
Oliver Kasan3522020
Rene Winopal542117020
Stefan Bär1610180120
Ulrich Leiz980130500
Ulrich Martin9010000
Walter Schmid2160240010