Saison 1994/1995

  • Meister94_95

Kreisliga A 94/95

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Rohrdorf-Menningen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SV Nenzingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Berthold Gieß2340260010
Bertram Wüstrich20372637190
Elmar Ill733125220
Jürgen Beirer1615192270
Jürgen Bähr8544000
Oliver Kasan8272010920
Oliver Thum8651710390
Tobias Schacher2011000

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Axel Maier3522000
Dietmar Grömminger1423182550
Elmar Ill733125220
Günther Achmüller1740210530
Ludwig Gieß19602412130
Oliver Kasan8272010920
Ralf Reitz1225183880
Reinhard Achmüller1945220280

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Matthias Amann3011000
Niki Somogi2310260100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Bernhart1920242230
Axel Maier3522000
Berthold Gieß2340260010
Jochen Brackmeyer2310260230
Ludwig Gieß19602412130
Markus Achmüller5033000
Oliver Kasan8272010920
Stefan Esser2250250000