Saison 1995/1996

  • Mannschaft1415

Bezirksliga Bodensee 95/96

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
1FC Walbertsweiler00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SV Orsingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
100
Spiele
100
Tore
100
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
BertholdGiessBerthold Gieß1011000
Bertram Wüstrich1350205340
Elmar Ill1915242750
Jürgen Beirer875134510
Oliver Kasan16152531410
Oliver ThumOliver Thum2105186370
Tobias Schacher1511000

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
DietmarGrömmingerDietmar Grömminger110328161000
Elmar Ill1915242750
AchmuellerGüntherGünther Achmüller2273273350
Ludwig GiessLudwig Gieß2685300150
Manuel Geiger24552811130
Oliver Kasan16152531410
Ralf Kramer1605180110
Ralf ReitzRalf Reitz428139510
ReinhardAchmüllerReinhard Achmüller1225206720

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Johannes Eißer47061000
amannMatthias Amann2140240100
Niki Somogi9010000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander BernhartAlexander Bernhart1250228910
BertholdGiessBerthold Gieß1011000
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer2145295320
Ludwig GiessLudwig Gieß2685300150
Markus Achmüller1446194100
Oliver Kasan16152531410
Ralf Kramer1605180110
Stefan EsserStefan Esser2500280100