Saison 2001/2002

  • Mannschaft1415

Bezirksliga Bodensee 2001/2002

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Hattingen-Emmingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian EsslingerChristian Esslinger16088000
Daniel Wagner44084221
Enrico Möller807155700
Heiko eisenbachHeiko Eisenbach938144521
Joachim ThomerJoachim Thomer12652041110
Mario Jedelhauser1140130051
Martin KüblerMartin Kübler1155161813
Nils PrepensNils Prepens1020196520
Oliver ThumOliver Thum23051000
Stefan Hangarter700136300
Tobias BaderTobias Bader1858221264

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Lindenmayer39051012
Gunnar Widenhorn1112163720
AchmuellerGüntherGünther Achmüller26031000
Joachim ThomerJoachim Thomer12652041110
Ludwig GiessLudwig Gieß1250151100
Markus HahnMarkus Hahn6033000
Markus Sawicki365117400
Martin KüblerMartin Kübler1155161813
Peter Esser25530100
Ralf Kramer915110301
Ralf ReitzRalf Reitz910145420
ReinhardAchmüllerReinhard Achmüller2565325010
Robert Jedelhauser2000240310
Tobias BaderTobias Bader1858221264

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian WeberChristian Weber870101000
Heiko eisenbachHeiko Eisenbach938144521
Ralf ScharbachRalf Scharbach900100000
Ralf Wiegert1200140100
Thomas Mendler9010000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander BernhartAlexander Bernhart2665321301
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer2120262343
Ludwig GiessLudwig Gieß1250151100
Marco Bader2050308820
Marco Eisenbach1380193311
Peter Esser25530100
Ralf Kramer915110301
Stefan EsserStefan Esser2395282101
Tobias BaderTobias Bader1858221264