Saison 2001/2002

  • Mannschaft1415

Bezirksliga Bodensee 2001/2002

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Hattingen-Emmingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Esslinger16088000
Daniel Wagner44084221
Enrico Möller807155700
Heiko Eisenbach938144521
Joachim Thomer12652041110
Mario Jedelhauser1140130051
Martin Kübler1155161813
Nils Prepens1020196520
Oliver Thum23051000
Stefan Hangarter700136300
Tobias Bader1858221264

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Lindenmayer39051012
Gunnar Widenhorn1112163720
Günther Achmüller26031000
Joachim Thomer12652041110
Ludwig Gieß1250151100
Markus Hahn6033000
Markus Sawicki365117400
Martin Kübler1155161813
Peter Esser25530100
Ralf Kramer915110301
Ralf Reitz910145420
Reinhard Achmüller2565325010
Robert Jedelhauser2000240310
Tobias Bader1858221264

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Weber870101000
Heiko Eisenbach938144521
Ralf Scharbach900100000
Ralf Wiegert1200140100
Thomas Mendler9010000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Bernhart2665321301
Jochen Brackmeyer2120262343
Ludwig Gieß1250151100
Marco Bader2050308820
Marco Eisenbach1380193311
Peter Esser25530100
Ralf Kramer915110301
Stefan Esser2395282101
Tobias Bader1858221264