Saison 2002/2003

  • Mannschaft1415

Kreisliga A 2002/2003

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
1FC Hohenfels-Sentenhart00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Heudorf-Honstetten00000
1SG Rohrdorf-Menningen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian EsslingerChristian Esslinger12992261021
Enrico Möller36584211
Hassan Inan5122000
Heiko eisenbachHeiko Eisenbach278113230
Joachim ThomerJoachim Thomer833156410
Oliver ThumOliver Thum29286031
Tobias BaderTobias Bader1215163151

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Ademir Nurko777124101
Alexander Berger20352501122
Christian Eisenbach1011010
Gunnar Widenhorn18942212101
AchmuellerGüntherGünther Achmüller8833000
Joachim ThomerJoachim Thomer833156410
Manuel Geiger10230000
Markus HahnMarkus Hahn34051100
Markus Sawicki1695190120
Michael Baur677112611
Oliver Frau9032100
Ralf ReitzRalf Reitz22712602117
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas955121501
ReinhardAchmüllerReinhard Achmüller38551123
Tobias BaderTobias Bader1215163151

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian WeberChristian Weber74091000
Heiko eisenbachHeiko Eisenbach278113230
Ralf ScharbachRalf Scharbach1620180000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander BernhartAlexander Bernhart1805231605
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer1998243021
Marco Bader1583213360
Marco Eisenbach1795210201
Stefan EsserStefan Esser9010000
schillingStefan Schilling511000
Tobias BaderTobias Bader1215163151