Saison 2002/2003

  • Mannschaft1415

Kreisliga A 2002/2003

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
1FC Hohenfels-Sentenhart00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Rohrdorf-Menningen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Esslinger12992261021
Enrico Möller36584211
Hassan Inan5122000
Heiko Eisenbach278113230
Joachim Thomer833156410
Oliver Thum29286031
Tobias Bader1215163151

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Ademir Nurko777124101
Alexander Berger20352501122
Christian Eisenbach1011010
Gunnar Widenhorn18942212101
Günther Achmüller8833000
Joachim Thomer833156410
Manuel Geiger10230000
Markus Hahn34051100
Markus Sawicki1695190120
Michael Baur677112611
Oliver Frau9032100
Ralf Reitz22712602117
Ramazan Karakas955121501
Reinhard Achmüller38551123
Tobias Bader1215163151

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Weber74091000
Heiko Eisenbach278113230
Ralf Scharbach1620180000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Bernhart1805231605
Jochen Brackmeyer1998243021
Marco Bader1583213360
Marco Eisenbach1795210201
Stefan Esser9010000
Stefan Schilling511000
Tobias Bader1215163151