Saison 2003/2004

  • Mannschaft1415

Kreisliga A 2003/2004

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
1FC Hohenfels-Sentenhart00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SC Hoppetenzell00000
1SG Rohrdorf-Menningen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Weißbrot5022000
Christian Esslinger20542200
Hassan Inan4022000
Joachim Thomer1138152522
Oliver Thum13532100
Patrick Esslinger37551130
Tobias Schacher28251410

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Berger1925230674
Christian Eisenbach1765255600
Daniel Lindenmayer3011000
Dietmar Grömminger4511000
Gunnar Widenhorn901144241
Günther Achmüller25542200
Joachim Thomer1138152522
Luxman Manoharan33483312
Marc Schacherer34186110
Markus Hahn582114300
Mathias Hahn14682026105
Oliver Frau9044000
Ralf Reitz23082603118
Ramazan Karakas1743212000
Rame Ukaj23052200
Reinhard Achmüller1885230655
Stefan Marquardt1885220310
Yalcin Cep6022010

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Markus Lorenz52572000
Ralf Scharbach1840210100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Bernhart1005120332
Dieter Esslinger19531000
Jochen Brackmeyer1970255111
Marco Bader1995230233
Matthias Hermann13043101
Simon Tkacz811000