Saison 2003/2004

  • Mannschaft1415

Kreisliga A 2003/2004

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
1FC Hohenfels-Sentenhart00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SC Hoppetenzell00000
1SG Rohrdorf-Menningen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander WeissbrotAlexander Weißbrot5022000
Christian EsslingerChristian Esslinger20542200
Hassan Inan4022000
Joachim ThomerJoachim Thomer1138152522
Oliver ThumOliver Thum13532100
Patrick EsslingerPatrick Esslinger37551130
Tobias Schacher28251410

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Berger1925230674
Christian Eisenbach1765255600
Daniel Lindenmayer3011000
DietmarGrömmingerDietmar Grömminger4511000
Gunnar Widenhorn901144241
AchmuellerGüntherGünther Achmüller25542200
Joachim ThomerJoachim Thomer1138152522
Luxman Manoharan33483312
Marc SchachererMarc Schacherer34186110
Markus HahnMarkus Hahn582114300
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn14682026105
Oliver Frau9044000
Ralf ReitzRalf Reitz23082603118
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas1743212000
Rame Ukaj23052200
ReinhardAchmüllerReinhard Achmüller1885230655
Stefan Marquardt1885220310
Yalcin Cep6022010

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Markus Lorenz52572000
Ralf ScharbachRalf Scharbach1840210100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander BernhartAlexander Bernhart1005120332
DieterEsslingerDieter Esslinger19531000
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer1970255111
Marco Bader1995230233
Matthias Hermann13043101
Simon TkaczSimon Tkacz811000