Saison 2004/2005

  • Mannschaft1415

Kreisliga A 2004/2005

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
1FC Hohenfels-Sentenhart00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Wahlwies-Espasingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Weißbrot15642361070
Christian Esslinger22087110
Joachim Thomer10333010
Oliver Thum12021100
Patrick Esslinger537129110
Tobias Schacher1622000

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Ademir Nurko945176821
Alexander Berger2025252853
Christian Eisenbach2140250200
Gunnar Widenhorn1011000
Joachim Thomer10333010
Luxman Manoharan2511000
Marc Schacherer1922241812
Markus Hahn618113500
Mathias Hahn14362451232
Ralf Reitz2045230153
Ramazan Karakas1800200020
Rame Ukaj15642361000
Reinhard Achmüller1630202238
Stefan Marquardt2320260100

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Tkacz21976010
Ralf Scharbach57570100
Tobias Hehde1675191100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Bernhart1013143210
Jochen Brackmeyer2006230121
Matthias Hermann44463000
Simon Tkacz51293300