Saison 2004/2005

  • Mannschaft1415

Kreisliga A 2004/2005

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
1FC Hohenfels-Sentenhart00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Heudorf-Honstetten00000
1SG Wahlwies-Espasingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander WeissbrotAlexander Weißbrot15642361070
Christian EsslingerChristian Esslinger22087110
Joachim ThomerJoachim Thomer10333010
Oliver ThumOliver Thum12021100
Patrick EsslingerPatrick Esslinger537129110
Tobias Schacher1622000

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Ademir Nurko945176821
Alexander Berger2025252853
Christian Eisenbach2140250200
Gunnar Widenhorn1011000
Joachim ThomerJoachim Thomer10333010
Luxman Manoharan2511000
Marc SchachererMarc Schacherer1922241812
Markus HahnMarkus Hahn618113500
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn14362451232
Ralf ReitzRalf Reitz2045230153
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas1800200020
Rame Ukaj15642361000
ReinhardAchmüllerReinhard Achmüller1630202238
Stefan Marquardt2320260100

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel TkaczDaniel Tkacz21976010
Ralf ScharbachRalf Scharbach57570100
Tobias Hehde1675191100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander BernhartAlexander Bernhart1013143210
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer2006230121
Matthias Hermann44463000
Simon TkaczSimon Tkacz51293300