Saison 2005/2006

  • Mannschaft1415

Kreisliga A 2005/2006

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
1FC Hohenfels-Sentenhart00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Weißbrot20442621282
Christian Esslinger1054197720
Denis Reuthebuch3411001
Fabian Mautz3488000
Jürgen Beirer8721100
Patrick Esslinger13412051064
Simon Walter2022000

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Berger721102221
Christian Eisenbach1882232300
Johannes Schmid1844000
Markus Hahn611001
Mathias Hahn19332521143
Ralf Reitz2326260137
Ramazan Karakas2315260152
Reinhard Achmüller923145112
Stefan Marquardt2260261110

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Tkacz1640224130
Ralf Scharbach780101100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Bernhart1820211011
Daniel Schwager13272031021
Jochen Brackmeyer1970254211
Matthias Hermann9255000
Simon Tkacz807144510