Saison 2005/2006

  • Mannschaft1415

Kreisliga A 2005/2006

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
1FC Hohenfels-Sentenhart00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Heudorf-Honstetten00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander WeissbrotAlexander Weißbrot20442621282
Christian EsslingerChristian Esslinger1054197720
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch3411001
Fabian MautzFabian Mautz3488000
Jürgen Beirer8721100
Patrick EsslingerPatrick Esslinger13412051064
Simon WalterSimon Walter2022000

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Berger721102221
Christian Eisenbach1882232300
Johannes SchmidJohannes Schmid1844000
Markus HahnMarkus Hahn611001
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn19332521143
Ralf ReitzRalf Reitz2326260137
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas2315260152
ReinhardAchmüllerReinhard Achmüller923145112
Stefan Marquardt2260261110

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel TkaczDaniel Tkacz1640224130
Ralf ScharbachRalf Scharbach780101100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander BernhartAlexander Bernhart1820211011
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager13272031021
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer1970254211
Matthias Hermann9255000
Simon TkaczSimon Tkacz807144510