Saison 2006/2007

  • Meister-2006-2007
  • Meister06-07

Kreisliga A 2006/2007

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Heudorf-Honstetten00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander WeissbrotAlexander Weißbrot22922602117
Christian EsslingerChristian Esslinger1496225521
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch2312260497
Fabian MautzFabian Mautz4266000
MatthiasStolpMatthias Stolp14272141041
Patrick EsslingerPatrick Esslinger9282010851
Simon WalterSimon Walter611000
Thomas OleszThomas Olesz2011001

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach15376000
FelixDebisFelix Debis4761815100
Johannes SchmidJohannes Schmid4033000
Ludwig GiessLudwig Gieß29041000
Marc SchachererMarc Schacherer12232110
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn19452511422
Ralf ReitzRalf Reitz23152601127
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas2340260012
ReinhardAchmüllerReinhard Achmüller18043000
Thomas OleszThomas Olesz2011001

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel TkaczDaniel Tkacz2340260001

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander BernhartAlexander Bernhart1960220102
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager20382501537
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer1080120001
Ludwig GiessLudwig Gieß29041000
Matthias Hermann1800211100
Simon TkaczSimon Tkacz3522000
schillingStefan Schilling311000