Saison 2006/2007

  • Meister-2006-2007
  • Meister06-07

Kreisliga A 2006/2007

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Heudorf-Honstetten00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Weißbrot22922602117
Christian Esslinger1496225521
Denis Reuthebuch2312260497
Fabian Mautz4266000
Matthias Stolp14272141041
Patrick Esslinger9282010851
Simon Walter611000
Thomas Olesz2011001

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach15376000
Felix Debis4761815100
Johannes Schmid4033000
Ludwig Gieß29041000
Marc Schacherer12232110
Mathias Hahn19452511422
Ralf Reitz23152601127
Ramazan Karakas2340260012
Reinhard Achmüller18043000
Thomas Olesz2011001

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Tkacz2340260001

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Bernhart1960220102
Daniel Schwager20382501537
Jochen Brackmeyer1080120001
Ludwig Gieß29041000
Matthias Hermann1800211100
Simon Tkacz3522000
Stefan Schilling311000