Saison 2008/2009

  • Mannschaft1415

Bezirksliga Bodensee 2008/2009

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
1FC Rielasingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Weißbrot251130161611
Christian Esslinger3333000
Denis Reuthebuch26853000109
Fabian Mautz422000
Marco Kramer3922000
Matthias Stolp19622841464
Nils Prepens6810100
Patrick Esslinger8292418472
Steffen Keller20643098138

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach666168410
Daniel Hillmann6452015202
Dominic Gassert6244000
Felix Debis2444303000
Mathias Hahn23283001936
Ralf Reitz25592904410
Ramazan Karakas2697300202

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Tkacz2790310001

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Bernhart9221000
Daniel Schwager24143131026
Jochen Brackmeyer1882233110
Jörg Sander2753321323
Matthias Hermann322000
Peter Switalla9010000