Saison 2008/2009

  • Mannschaft1415

Bezirksliga Bodensee 2008/2009

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
1FC Rielasingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander WeissbrotAlexander Weißbrot251130161611
Christian EsslingerChristian Esslinger3333000
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch26853000109
Fabian MautzFabian Mautz422000
Marco KramerMarco Kramer3922000
MatthiasStolpMatthias Stolp19622841464
Nils PrepensNils Prepens6810100
Patrick EsslingerPatrick Esslinger8292418472
KellerSteffen Keller20643098138

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach666168410
Daniel Hillmann6452015202
Dominic GassertDominic Gassert6244000
FelixDebisFelix Debis2444303000
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn23283001936
Ralf ReitzRalf Reitz25592904410
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas2697300202

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel TkaczDaniel Tkacz2790310001

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander BernhartAlexander Bernhart9221000
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager24143131026
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer1882233110
JoergSanderJörg Sander2753321323
Matthias Hermann322000
Peter SwitallaPeter Switalla9010000