Saison 2009/2010

  • Mannschaft1415

Bezirksliga Bodensee 2009/2010

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
1FC Rielasingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Weißbrot2077277851
Christian Esslinger380105510
Denis Reuthebuch25792901146
Heiko Eisenbach291107210
Jürgen Beirer3322000
Marco Kramer6722000
Matthias Stolp1492202922
Patrick Esslinger44995221
Steffen Keller1740234573

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach508127200
Daniel Hillmann580138200
Dominic Gassert169929111053
Felix Debis1926253300
Marc Schacherer5710100
Mathias Hahn16982991314
Ralf Reitz23282706110
Ramazan Karakas1227173301

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Tkacz2700300001
Heiko Eisenbach291107210

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Schwager2345280803
Jochen Brackmeyer2174261231
Jörg Sander2688300101
Matthias Hermann760147100