Saison 2009/2010

  • Mannschaft1415

Bezirksliga Bodensee 2009/2010

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
1FC Rielasingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander WeissbrotAlexander Weißbrot2077277851
Christian EsslingerChristian Esslinger380105510
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch25792901146
Heiko eisenbachHeiko Eisenbach291107210
Jürgen Beirer3322000
Marco KramerMarco Kramer6722000
MatthiasStolpMatthias Stolp1492202922
Patrick EsslingerPatrick Esslinger44995221
KellerSteffen Keller1740234573

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach508127200
Daniel Hillmann580138200
Dominic GassertDominic Gassert169929111053
FelixDebisFelix Debis1926253300
Marc SchachererMarc Schacherer5710100
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn16982991314
Ralf ReitzRalf Reitz23282706110
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas1227173301

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel TkaczDaniel Tkacz2700300001
Heiko eisenbachHeiko Eisenbach291107210

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager2345280803
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer2174261231
JoergSanderJörg Sander2688300101
Matthias Hermann760147100