Saison 2010/2011

  • Mannschaft 10-11

Bezirksliga Bodensee 2010/2011

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
1FC Rielasingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander Weißbrot1717257753
Christian Esslinger22840400
Denis Reuthebuch1949232195
Matthias Stolp2405291773
Patrick Esslinger1046142552
Patrick Giese566104110
Steffen Keller1504181596

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach850144401
Daniel Hillmann1387192502
Dominic Gassert818157524
Felix Debis2635301001
Jonas Ehmann31584302
Mathias Hahn1484203830
Maximilian Mucha248108200
Ramazan Karakas2035252402
Robin Märte1371010000
Sebastian Korb13743000

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Tkacz2700300002

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Schwager2418280216
Heiko Becker656112801
Jochen Brackmeyer1232151141
Jörg Sander2281271313
Matthias Hermann860158100