Saison 2010/2011

  • Mannschaft 10-11

Bezirksliga Bodensee 2010/2011

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
1FC Rielasingen00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Alexander WeissbrotAlexander Weißbrot1717257753
Christian EsslingerChristian Esslinger22840400
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch1949232195
MatthiasStolpMatthias Stolp2405291773
Patrick EsslingerPatrick Esslinger1046142552
Patrick Giese566104110
KellerSteffen Keller1504181596

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach850144401
Daniel Hillmann1387192502
Dominic GassertDominic Gassert818157524
FelixDebisFelix Debis2635301001
JonasEhmann1516Jonas Ehmann31584302
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn1484203830
Maximilian Mucha248108200
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas2035252402
Robin MärteRobin Märte1371010000
Sebastian Korb13743000

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel TkaczDaniel Tkacz2700300002

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager2418280216
HeikoBeckerHeiko Becker656112801
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer1232151141
JoergSanderJörg Sander2281271313
Matthias Hermann860158100