Saison 2011/2012

  • Mannschaft11-12
  • Mannschaftsbild11-12-2

Bezirksliga Bodensee 20011/2012

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Patrick EsslingerPatrick Esslinger6833701
Patrick Giese11172210830
Alexander WeissbrotAlexander Weißbrot592105120
KellerSteffen Keller14841814147
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch26553010109
MatthiasStolpMatthias Stolp2549301310
Fabian MautzFabian Mautz6521100

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach1266203701
Maximilian Mucha39795401
Agus Plavci1119141738
Kevin Seelmann4122000
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas13521000
Robin MärteRobin Märte2108315901
JonasEhmann1516Jonas Ehmann24743241438
FelixDebisFelix Debis2645300000
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn2321304633
Sebastian Korb20353100

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel TkaczDaniel Tkacz2880320002

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager2747321201
LaurentBurkartLaurent Burkart1260229500
HeikoBeckerHeiko Becker1242218831
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer852136230
Fabian Schatz32684312
JoergSanderJörg Sander870177200
Matthias Hermann18642100