Saison 2011/2012

  • Mannschaft11-12
  • Mannschaftsbild11-12-2

Bezirksliga Bodensee 20011/2012

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Patrick Esslinger6833701
Patrick Giese11172210830
Alexander Weißbrot592105120
Steffen Keller14841814147
Denis Reuthebuch26553010109
Matthias Stolp2549301310
Fabian Mautz6521100

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach1266203701
Maximilian Mucha39795401
Agus Plavci1119141738
Kevin Seelmann4122000
Ramazan Karakas13521000
Robin Märte2108315901
Jonas Ehmann24743241438
Felix Debis2645300000
Mathias Hahn2321304633
Sebastian Korb20353100

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Tkacz2880320002

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Schwager2747321201
Laurent Burkart1260229500
Heiko Becker1242218831
Jochen Brackmeyer852136230
Fabian Schatz32684312
Jörg Sander870177200
Matthias Hermann18642100