Saison 2012/2013

  • Mannschaft12-13

Kreisliga A 2012/2013

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Heudorf-Honstetten00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Patrick Giese159225612311
Heiko eisenbachHeiko Eisenbach36151000
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch234026002713
MatthiasStolpMatthias Stolp218326110169

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach1429215701
Agus Plavci20953212
Kevin Seelmann2255000
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas900110311
Robin MärteRobin Märte1430182500
JonasEhmann1516Jonas Ehmann1649212616
FelixDebisFelix Debis2165251000
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn743158301
Raffael KlasinskiRaffael Klasinski36462000
Sebastian Korb35261410

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Heiko eisenbachHeiko Eisenbach36151000
Nico Sernatinger1711000
LouisGiessLouis Gieß1963220100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
PirminTrisnerPirmin Trisner11499001
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager1919220336
LaurentBurkartLaurent Burkart429106100
HeikoBeckerHeiko Becker1128209724
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer1583202351
Fabian Schatz639115322
JoergSanderJörg Sander2168250310
Matthias Hermann2144000