Saison 2012/2013

  • Mannschaft12-13

Kreisliga A 2012/2013

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Heiko Eisenbach36151000
Patrick Giese159225612311
Denis Reuthebuch234026002713
Matthias Stolp218326110169

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Ramazan Karakas900110311
Christian Eisenbach1429215701
Agus Plavci20953212
Kevin Seelmann2255000
Robin Märte1430182500
Jonas Ehmann1649212616
Felix Debis2165251000
Mathias Hahn743158301
Raffael Klasinski36462000
Sebastian Korb35261410

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Heiko Eisenbach36151000
Nico Sernatinger1711000
Louis Gieß1963220100

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Pirmin Trisner11499001
Daniel Schwager1919220336
Laurent Burkart429106100
Heiko Becker1128209724
Jochen Brackmeyer1583202351
Fabian Schatz639115322
Jörg Sander2168250310
Matthias Hermann2144000