Saison 2013/2014

  • Mannschaft13-14

Kreisliga A 2013/2014

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Heudorf-Honstetten00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Patrick Giese12243101
Denis Reuthebuch229826023514
Matthias Stolp2099250111810
Michael Müller21042111

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach818169101
Agus Plavci877134108
Kevin Seelmann1711000
Ramazan Karakas1910252800
Robin Märte1346183211
Jonas Ehmann2296260939
Felix Debis1720200300
Mathias Hahn3951310202
Raffael Klasinski10866000

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Louis Gieß2340260002

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Pirmin Trisner16954000
Daniel Schwager2029230303
Heiko Becker1333238825
Jochen Brackmeyer1719255620
Fabian Schatz1449193312
Jörg Sander1531235720
Matthias Hermann433000