Saison 2013/2014

  • Mannschaft13-14

Kreisliga A 2013/2014

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
1SG Heudorf-Honstetten00000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Patrick Giese12243101
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch229826023514
MatthiasStolpMatthias Stolp2099250111810
MichaelMuellerMichael Müller21042111

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach818169101
Agus Plavci877134108
Kevin Seelmann1711000
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas1910252800
Robin MärteRobin Märte1346183211
JonasEhmann1516Jonas Ehmann2296260939
FelixDebisFelix Debis1720200300
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn3951310202
Raffael KlasinskiRaffael Klasinski10866000

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
LouisGiessLouis Gieß2340260002

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
PirminTrisnerPirmin Trisner16954000
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager2029230303
HeikoBeckerHeiko Becker1333238825
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer1719255620
Fabian Schatz1449193312
JoergSanderJörg Sander1531235720
Matthias Hermann433000