Saison 2014/2015

  • Mannschaft1415
  • selfie
  • 11223684_871126679621814_7942337188034421482_o
  • denis2
  • Meister1415-2
  • Jubel_Reichenau_1415
  • MannschaftBoLu1415_3

Kreisliga A 2014/2015

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Felix Lehmann3971210241
SachaMaierSascha Maier36873410
KellerSteffen Keller37774132
DenisReuthebuchDenis Reuthebuch231026013417
MatthiasStolpMatthias Stolp197924192410

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach8044000
Ramazan KarakasRamazan Karakas1526202811
Robin MärteRobin Märte1137187402
Phillip Pfeffer11254100
JonasEhmann1516Jonas Ehmann21102402716
AdrianSchaalAdrian Schaal22562605115
FelixDebisFelix Debis9821000
Mathias HahnMathias Hahn929155423

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
LouisGiessLouis Gieß990110000
Michael KalessMichael Kaleß1350150000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
DanielSchwagerDaniel Schwager1837241800
LaurentBurkartLaurent Burkart1660202002
ChristianKünstnerChristian Künstner1964231105
HeikoBeckerHeiko Becker1754254774
Timo SchubertTimo Schubert6510100
JochenBrackmeyerJochen Brackmeyer12952310412
JoergSanderJörg Sander1120207622
Matthias Hermann622000