Saison 2014/2015

  • Mannschaft1415
  • selfie
  • 11223684_871126679621814_7942337188034421482_o
  • denis2
  • Meister1415-2
  • Jubel_Reichenau_1415
  • MannschaftBoLu1415_3

Kreisliga A 2014/2015

Pos.MannschaftSpTGTTDPkt
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000
100000

100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Felix Lehmann3971210241
Sascha Maier36873410
Steffen Keller37774132
Denis Reuthebuch231026013417
Matthias Stolp197924192410

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Christian Eisenbach8044000
Ramazan Karakas1526202811
Robin Märte1137187402
Phillip Pfeffer11254100
Jonas Ehmann21102402716
Adrian Schaal22562605115
Felix Debis9821000
Mathias Hahn929155423

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Louis Gieß990110000
Michael Kaleß1350150000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Schwager1837241800
Laurent Burkart1660202002
Christian Künstner1964231105
Heiko Becker1754254774
Timo Schubert6510100
Jochen Brackmeyer12952310412
Jörg Sander1120207622
Matthias Hermann622000