Saison 2015/2016

  • FC1-1516

Bezirksliga Bodensee 2015/2016

Pos.MannschaftSpGUVTGTTDPkt
130206482364666
230166875542154
330165960471353
4301641049351452
5301461065521348
630138975532247
730138963471647
830136116259345
930125134543241
1030124146457740
1130117125047340
1230107135364-1137
133088144874-2632
143075184660-1426
153075183371-3826
1630462034105-7118

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Sascha Maier981230385
Denis Reuthebuch26103001115
Matthias Stolp775140032
Leo Miedtank14962200105
Semen Tolstov521000

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Robin Märte1526240010
Benedikt MayerBenedikt Mayer1077361501
Jonas Ehmann24653001414
Adrian Schaal2038240003
Felix Debis835120200
Mathias Hahn11840-200
Severin Burkart647294611
Dennis Brückhändler1921000

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Louis Gieß2520290000
Axel Kunz9010000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Daniel Schwager1630230000
Laurent Burkart1122160001
Christian Künstner1944230001
Heiko Becker2469300112
Ralf Wössner201141200
Jochen Brackmeyer28590001
Jonas Rott818281120
Fabian Schatz23350-300
Jörg Sander110000

Archiv | Saison 2015/2016

DatumMannschaftenArtikel
2015-08-14 18:30:5014. August 2015FCBL
SC Gottmadingen-Biet.
Spielbericht
2015-08-22 17:00:2322. August 2015SV Orsingen-Nenz.
FCBL
Spielbericht
2015-08-28 18:30:5628. August 2015FCBL
SV Worblingen
Spielbericht
2015-09-05 16:00:145. September 2015FC Öhningen-Gaienh.
FCBL
Spielbericht
2015-09-13 15:00:2713. September 2015FCBL
SC Pfullendorf
Spielbericht
2015-09-20 15:00:1220. September 2015SV Allensbach
FCBL
Spielbericht
2015-09-27 15:00:0027. September 2015FCBL
SV Bermatingen
Spielbericht
2015-10-04 15:00:214. Oktober 2015FCBL
SC Markdorf
Spielbericht
2015-10-11 15:00:1711. Oktober 2015SV Deggenhausertal
FCBL
Spielbericht
2015-10-18 15:00:5918. Oktober 2015FCBL
TSV Aach-Linz
Spielbericht
2015-10-25 14:00:1725. Oktober 2015FC Singen 04 2
FCBL
Spielbericht
2015-11-01 14:30:521. November 2015FCBL
Hattinger SV
Spielbericht
2015-11-08 14:30:198. November 2015FC Kluftern
FCBL
Spielbericht
2015-11-15 14:30:3715. November 2015FCBL
SV Mühlhausen
Spielbericht
2015-11-22 14:30:4122. November 2015Türk. SV Konstanz
FCBL
Spielbericht
2015-11-28 14:30:4528. November 2015SC Gottmadingen-Biet.
FCBL
Spielbericht
2015-12-06 14:30:106. Dezember 2015FCBL
SV Orsingen-Nenz.
Spielbericht
2015-12-13 14:30:4813. Dezember 2015SV Worblingen
FCBL
Spielbericht
2016-03-20 15:00:3220. März 2016FCBL
FC Öhningen-Gaienh.
Spielbericht
2016-03-24 18:30:4424. März 2016SC Pfullendorf
FCBL
Spielbericht
2016-04-03 15:00:013. April 2016FCBL
SV Allensbach
Spielbericht
2016-04-09 14:30:519. April 2016SV Bermatingen
FCBL
Spielbericht
2016-04-17 15:00:3717. April 2016SC Markdorf
FCBL
Spielbericht
2016-04-24 15:00:1824. April 2016FCBL
SV Deggenhausertal
Spielbericht
2016-05-01 15:00:021. Mai 2016TSV Aach-Linz
FCBL
Spielbericht
2016-05-08 15:00:428. Mai 2016FCBL
FC Singen 04 2
Spielbericht
2016-05-14 16:00:0314. Mai 2016Hattinger SV
FCBL
Spielbericht
2016-05-22 15:00:1022. Mai 2016FCBL
FC Kluftern
Spielbericht
2016-05-28 16:00:5328. Mai 2016SV Mühlhausen
FCBL
Spielbericht
2016-06-05 15:00:055. Juni 2016FCBL
Türk. SV Konstanz
Spielbericht
100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte