Saison 2016/2017

Angriff

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Yalcin Demir792153393
Alexander Weißbrot000000
Steffen Keller21072600156
Denis Reuthebuch243828111617
André Eckstein172423111514
Niclas Burmeister1234245555
Matthias Stolp336128853
Leo Miedtank21882733148
Michael Müller9050001

Mittelfeld

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Ramazan Karakas000000
Marcel Nisi66090002
Pascal Marte000000
Robin Märte28460000
Benedikt MayerBenedikt Mayer1450180002
Nicolas Hintz2640000
Jonas Ehmann21862700511
Adrian Schaal2515280012
Felix Debis1356212220
Mathias Hahn47480010
Yannik Gieß483103300
Severin Burkart38562210
Raffael Klasinski000000
Sebastian Korb000000

Torhüter

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Louis Gieß000000
Daniel Hoffmann2520280000
Stefan Thum000000

Verteidigung

SpielerMinutenEinsätzeEinwechslungenAuswechslungenToreAssists
Sven Weiske000000
Daniel Schwager33740000
Christian Künstner2499280002
Heiko Becker10520000
Laurent Kraus1220000
Timo Schubert985204442
Jochen Brackmeyer1220000
Jonas Rott000000
Fabian Schatz000000
Jörg Sander111100
Matthias Hermann000000

Archiv | 2016/2017

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
2016-08-28 15:00:4628. August 2016FCBL
SG Heudorf-Honstetten
5 - 2Spielbericht
2016-09-04 15:00:244. September 2016VfB Randegg
FCBL
2 - 2Spielbericht
2016-09-11 15:00:4511. September 2016FCBL
FC Böhringen
2 - 2Spielbericht
2016-09-18 15:00:0718. September 2016FC Steißlingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
3 - 2Spielbericht
2016-09-24 14:00:1224. September 2016FC Hilzingen 2
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 3Spielbericht
2016-10-02 15:00:142. Oktober 2016FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
Hegauer FV 2
1 - 2Spielbericht
2016-10-09 15:00:449. Oktober 2016SG Liggeringen/Gütt.
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 0Spielbericht
2016-10-16 15:00:5716. Oktober 2016FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
4 - 0Spielbericht
2016-10-22 16:00:0822. Oktober 2016SV Volkertshausen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
1 - 3Spielbericht
2016-11-01 14:30:051. November 2016FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
SG Tengen-Watterdingen
5 - 1Spielbericht
2016-11-06 14:30:226. November 2016SG Stahringen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
1 - 3Spielbericht
2016-11-13 14:30:5013. November 2016FCBL
SG BKB/Gallmannsweil
6 - 0Spielbericht
2016-11-20 14:30:5520. November 2016SG Emmingen-Liptingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 2Spielbericht
2016-11-27 14:30:3627. November 2016FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
VfB Randegg
6 - 1Spielbericht
2017-03-25 16:00:5425. März 2017FC Böhringen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 0Spielbericht
2017-04-02 15:00:402. April 2017FCBL
FC Steißlingen
6 - 2Spielbericht
2017-04-09 15:00:429. April 2017FCBL
FC Hilzingen 2
7 - 0Spielbericht
2017-04-15 16:00:2715. April 2017Hegauer FV 2
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen
0 - 3Spielbericht
2017-04-23 15:00:2523. April 2017FCBL
SG Liggeringen/Gütt.
3 - 0Spielbericht
2017-04-29 16:00:0729. April 2017BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
FCBL
2 - 3Spielbericht
2017-05-07 15:00:397. Mai 2017FCBL
SV Volkertshausen
3 - 1Spielbericht
2017-05-14 15:00:5814. Mai 2017SG Tengen-Watterdingen
FCBL
1 - 7Spielbericht
2017-05-21 15:00:4121. Mai 2017FCBL
SG Stahringen
0 - 0Spielbericht
2017-05-28 15:00:1728. Mai 2017SG BKB/Gallmannsweil
FCBL
0 - 6Spielbericht
2017-06-03 16:00:213. Juni 2017FCBL
SG Emmingen-Liptingen
5 - 0Spielbericht
2017-06-11 15:00:5811. Juni 2017SG Heudorf-Honstetten
FCBL
1 - 7Spielbericht
2017-06-17 16:00:4217. Juni 2017FCBL
CFE Independiente Singen
4 - 1Spielbericht
2017-06-21 19:00:2221. Juni 2017SG Heiligenberg/Illmensee
FCBL
4 - 2Spielbericht
100.
Platz
0
Spiele
0
Tore
0
Punkte