FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1 | Bezirksliga Bodensee | 2018/2019

Der Kader

Verteidigung

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Christian Künstner25225004
Heiko Becker24203012
Nico Blessing23192012
Daniel Frölich1199000
Timo Schubert920600
Sven Weiske53400

Mittelfeld

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Adrian Schaal28251114
Felix Debis25192200
Nico Blessing23192012
Benedikt MayerBenedikt Mayer15114202
Alexander Frey21107301
Yannik Gieß1375004
Jonas Ehmann651000
Marcel Nisi530500
Severin Burkart212700

Torhüter

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Louis Gieß1090000
Toni Lindenmayer763000
Daniel Hoffmann19000

Angriff

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Denis Reuthebuch292520122
Yalcin Demir272375107
Matthias Stolp241750133
Leo Miedtank22168451
Steffen Keller20152014
Niclas Burmeister1899003

Spieltage

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Uhldingen
Hegauer FV
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Anadolu Radolfzell
CFE Independiente Singen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen
Hattinger SV
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
TSV Aach-Linz
SV Mühlhausen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Bermatingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
Türk. SV Singen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Uhldingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Hegauer FV
FC Anadolu Radolfzell
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
CFE Independiente Singen
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Hattinger SV
TSV Aach-Linz
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Mühlhausen
SV Bermatingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Türk. SV Singen
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen

Letzte Begegnung

Nächste Begegnung

Dauerläufer