FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1 | Bezirksliga Bodensee | 2018/2019

Der Kader

Verteidigung

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Christian Künstner19171002
Heiko Becker18149000
Nico Blessing17143501
Daniel Frölich1199000
Timo Schubert920600
Sven Weiske1100

Mittelfeld

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Adrian Schaal20179112
Nico Blessing17143501
Felix Debis18129200
Alexander Frey1479901
Benedikt MayerBenedikt Mayer960202
Jonas Ehmann651000
Marcel Nisi530500
Yannik Gieß516800
Severin Burkart212700

Torhüter

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Louis Gieß872000
Toni Lindenmayer763000
Daniel Hoffmann19000

Angriff

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Denis Reuthebuch211800100
Yalcin Demir19167937
Steffen Keller19149914
Matthias Stolp17120282
Leo Miedtank1388621
Niclas Burmeister1160001

Spieltage

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Uhldingen
Hegauer FV
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Anadolu Radolfzell
CFE Independiente Singen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen
Hattinger SV
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
TSV Aach-Linz
SV Mühlhausen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Bermatingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
Türk. SV Singen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Uhldingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Hegauer FV
FC Anadolu Radolfzell
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
CFE Independiente Singen
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Hattinger SV
TSV Aach-Linz
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Mühlhausen
SV Bermatingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Türk. SV Singen
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen

Letzte Begegnung

Bezirksliga Bodensee
SF-Arena Aach-Linz

Nächste Begegnung

Bezirksliga Bodensee
Sportplatz Ludwigshafen

Dauerläufer