FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1 | Bezirksliga Bodensee | 2018/2019

Der Kader

Verteidigung

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Christian Künstner25225004
Heiko Becker24203012
Nico Blessing23192012
Daniel Frölich1199000
Timo Schubert920600
Sven Weiske53400

Mittelfeld

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Adrian Schaal28251114
Felix Debis25192200
Nico Blessing23192012
Benedikt MayerBenedikt Mayer15114202
Alexander Frey21107301
Yannik Gieß1375004
Jonas Ehmann651000
Marcel Nisi530500
Severin Burkart212700

Torhüter

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Louis Gieß1090000
Toni Lindenmayer763000
Daniel Hoffmann19000

Angriff

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Denis Reuthebuch292520122
Yalcin Demir272375107
Matthias Stolp241750133
Leo Miedtank22168451
Steffen Keller20152014
Niclas Burmeister1899003

Spieltage

DatumMannschaftenZeit/ErgebnisseArtikel
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen FC UhldingenFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Uhldingen
Hegauer FV gegen FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1Hegauer FV
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen FC Anadolu RadolfzellFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Anadolu Radolfzell
CFE Independiente Singen gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenCFE Independiente Singen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen SC Gottmadingen-BietingenFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen
Hattinger SV gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenHattinger SV
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen TSV Aach-LinzFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
TSV Aach-Linz
SV Mühlhausen gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenSV Mühlhausen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen SV BermatingenFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Bermatingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen SC Konstanz-WollmatingenFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenBSV Nordstern Radolfzell
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen FC Rot-Weiß SalemFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Rot-Weiß Salem
Türk. SV Singen gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenTürk. SV Singen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenFC Öhningen-Gaienhofen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Uhldingen gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenFC Uhldingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen Hegauer FVFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Hegauer FV
FC Anadolu Radolfzell gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenFC Anadolu Radolfzell
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen CFE Independiente SingenFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
CFE Independiente Singen
SC Gottmadingen-Bietingen gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenSC Gottmadingen-Bietingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen Hattinger SVFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Hattinger SV
TSV Aach-Linz gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenTSV Aach-Linz
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen SV MühlhausenFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SV Mühlhausen
SV Bermatingen gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenSV Bermatingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenSC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen BSV Nordstern RadolfzellFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell
FC Rot-Weiß Salem gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenFC Rot-Weiß Salem
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen Türk. SV SingenFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
Türk. SV Singen
SG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedlung gegen FC Bodman-LudwigshafenSG Reichenau/R.-Waldsiedl.
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Bodman-Ludwigshafen gegen FC Öhningen-GaienhofenFC Bodman-Ludwigshafen 1
FC Öhningen-Gaienhofen

Letzte Begegnung

Bezirksliga Bodensee
Sportplatz Ludwigshafen

Nächste Begegnung

Dauerläufer