Beispiel-Seite Neu 2016

Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Verteidigung

SpielerSpielminutenGoalsAssistsGelbe KartenRote KartenHeightWeightSiegquoteUnentschiedenquoteNierlagenquote
Daniel Schwager18000000--13.0421.7452.17
Laurent Burkart9650100--12.5018.7537.50
Christian Künstner19800100--17.3921.7456.52
Heiko Becker25851200--23.3313.3360.00
Jochen Brackmeyer2700100--11.110.0022.22
Jonas Rott14402001--27.7811.1150.00
Fabian Schatz2700000--20.0020.0020.00
Jörg Sander00000--0.000.000.00

Mittelfeld

SpielerSpielminutenGoalsAssistsGelbe KartenRote KartenHeightWeightSiegquoteUnentschiedenquoteNierlagenquote
Robin Märte15741000--8.3312.5054.17
Benedikt MayerBenedikt Mayer18000100--13.6418.1859.09
Jonas Ehmann263541400--23.3316.6760.00
Adrian Schaal20700200--12.5016.6766.67
Felix Debis10360010--33.338.3358.33
Mathias Hahn900000--0.000.0025.00
Severin Burkart10801100--23.535.8841.18
Dennis Brückhändler00000--0.000.000.00

Torhüter

SpielerSpielminutenGoalsAssistsGelbe KartenRote KartenHeightWeightSiegquoteUnentschiedenquoteNierlagenquote
Louis Gieß26100000--20.6917.2462.07

Angriff

SpielerSpielminutenGoalsAssistsGelbe KartenRote KartenHeightWeightSiegquoteUnentschiedenquoteNierlagenquote
Sascha Maier9908300--33.3316.6741.67
Denis Reuthebuch270011500--23.3316.6760.00
Matthias Stolp9003200--14.2914.2942.86
Leo Miedtank153010500--27.279.0940.91
Semen Tolstov00000--0.000.000.00