1.Mannschaft Saison 2018/2019

Verteidigung

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Christian Künstner25225004
Heiko Becker24203012
Nico Blessing23192012
Daniel Frölich1199000
Timo Schubert920600
Sven Weiske53400

Mittelfeld

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Adrian Schaal28251114
Felix Debis25192200
Nico Blessing23192012
Benedikt MayerBenedikt Mayer15114202
Alexander Frey21107301
Yannik Gieß1375004
Jonas Ehmann651000
Marcel Nisi530500
Severin Burkart212700

Torhüter

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Louis Gieß1090000
Toni Lindenmayer763000
Daniel Hoffmann19000

Angriff

SpielerEinsätzeSpielminutenGoalsAssists
Denis Reuthebuch292520122
Yalcin Demir272375107
Matthias Stolp241750133
Leo Miedtank22168451
Steffen Keller20152014
Niclas Burmeister1899003